Conditioning 4×4 Schedule and Teams

August 16, 2017
  • Squirt
  • PeeWee 06
  • PeeWee 05
  • Bantam
Week 1
DATE DAY START END EVENT LEVEL RINK
1 vs 2 8/19/17 Saturday 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
3 vs 4 8/19/17 Saturday 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
5 vs 6 8/19/17 Saturday 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
7 vs 8 8/19/17 Saturday 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT OLY
Week 2
1 vs 3 8/26/17 Saturday 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
2 vs 4 8/26/17 Saturday 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
5 vs 7 8/26/17 Saturday 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT NHL
6 vs 8 8/26/17 Saturday 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics SQUIRT OLY
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
Amelkovich; Kylie Bohne; Luke Beringer; Dane Bucheit; Noah
Fishman; Joey Bonta; Bailey Lulinski; Tomasz Grigorian; Alen
Matusiak; Nathan Jendrzejak; Kevin Padilla; Maxwell Olejniczak; Brady
Morrone; Marco Nesheim; Jackson Rivera; Andrew Schliep; Marty
Nikolaev; Dennis Panico; Ryan Stewart; Brendan Sebastian; Kyle
Obert; Aaron Pasternak; Jack

Miller, Ethan

Welch; Joey Toulios; Constantinos
Sanfilippo; Frankie Raible; Danny Swetizer; Cole

Toulios; Dino

 Zacarro: Joey
DeValk; Sean (G) Dwyer; Dylan (G) Unterbrink; Parker (G) Lemmy; Gavin (G)
Team 5 Team 6 Team 7 Team 8
Canick; Nicolas Clinton; Kennelly Beth; Brandon Boghosian; Kevin
Carlstrom; Addison Cunningham; Brady Carson; Jacob Carter; Barrett
Dizillo; Lauren Falco; Vito Dwyer; Alexander Holland; Jack
Giovannelli; Nicholas Grzywacz; Patrick Heydorn; Justin Kowalczyk; Alex
Meskill; Brady Sowa; Adam Jukl; Nicolas Lavery; Daniel
Prizgintas; Martin Sulek; Jacob OBoyle; Cameron OConnor; Steven
 DiGiovanni;Nick  Garcia; AJ  Done; Martin  Watson; Rocco
Grady; River (G)
Week 1 DATE DAY START END EVENT LEVEL RINK
1 vs 2 8/19/17 Saturday 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 06 NHL
3 vs 4 8/19/17 Saturday 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 06 NHL
Week 2
1 vs 3 8/26/17 Saturday 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 06 NHL
2 vs 4 8/26/17 Saturday 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 06 NHL
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
Barghini; Giovanni Courtemanche; Chase Dizillo; Benjamin Beth; Andrew
Bjorlin; Hans James Cavanaugh Dravilis; Gus Christopher; Joseph
Christofidis ; Peter Lisek; Spencer Handzel; Bruno Facchini; Cuyler
Flakus ; Jaxon Marchese; Anthony Hoarle; Spencer lanham ; loden
Gonzalez; Nicco Sanfilippo; Nicholas Leishman; Connor Lewitas; Max
Lanzito; Vincent Sepko; Borys Murphy; Gavin McConnell; Emmet
Marino; Connor Sorrentino; Anthony O’Day; Jake O’Hara; Jackson
Peto; Andrew Stow; Charlie Walker; Shane Petersen; Gene
Ramirez; Rico Woods; Ryan Yeates; Joshua Slinkman; Douglas
 Santos; Nathan

Zito; Frank
Wurtz; Henry

Pahl; Billy
Zifcak; Nikolas
Thanos; AJ
Sonni Lomeli (G) Alex Wutzke (G)  Kular; Filip

 

Week 1 DATE DAY START END EVENT LEVEL RINK
1 vs. 2 8/19/17 Saturday 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 05 NHL
3 vs. 4 8/19/17 Saturday 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 05 NHL
Week 2
1 vs 3 8/26/17 Saturday 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 05 NHL
2 vs 4 8/26/17 Saturday 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 4 X 4 Clinics PEEWEE 05 NHL

 

Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
Booth; Ryan Campfield; Kyler DeLorey; John Amawan; Aaron David
Carter; Sam Dicosola; Sean Heer; Christopher Amelkovich; Owen
Lazzaro; Henry Doron; Tyler Keas; Andrew Doshi; Shaan
Lemmy; Jeremy Ellman; Maxwell McCann; Andrew Drake, Jr.; Robert
Meyer; Brendan Oostman; Daniel Morrissey; Sam Galizia; Joshua
Mitchell; Christopher Posch; Tyler Pinkowski; Justin Nahumyk; Charles
ONeill; Jack Ptak; Nico Reinmann; Jacob Nicholson; Luke
Parker; David Sanfilippo; John Vought; Jack Reynolds ; Brian
Soverino; Micheal Svetich ; Daniel Well; Colin Sobczak; Michael
 Santangelo; S
Santangelo; A
 Lisanti; Anthony
DeGeorge; A
Rinchiuso; Joseph (G) Casey; James (G) Petkus; Joshua (G)
Week 1 DATE DAY START END EVENT LEVEL RINK
1 vs 2 8/20/17 Sunday 10:30 AM 11:20 AM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL
3 vs 4 8/20/17 Sunday 11:30 AM 12:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL
5 vs 6 8/20/17 Sunday 12:30 PM 1:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM OLY
7 vs 8 8/20/17 Sunday 1:30 PM 2:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL
Week 2
1 vs 3 8/27/17 Sunday 10:30 AM 11:20 AM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL
2 vs 4 8/27/17 Sunday 11:30 AM 12:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL
5 vs 7 8/27/17 Sunday 12:30 PM 1:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM OLY
6 vs 8 8/27/17 Sunday 1:30 PM 2:20 PM 4 X 4 Clinics BANTAM NHL

 

Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4
Beringer; Mason Farrell; Nate Doyle; Daniel Forsberg; William
Boghosian; Matthew Bjorlin; Alek Bronge; Carl Cunningham; David
Delaney; Jacob Bonesteel; Jackson Clemente; Nicholas Gollinger; James
Delaney; Nicholas Erlewein; Ethan Gorski; Shane Iacullo; Zach
Dettman; A.J. Georgopulos; Ryan Guthrie; Matthew Milloy; Michael
Mierzejewski; David Nasti; Jonathan Hess; Connor Simon; Winston
Penczek; Evan Olmsted; Colin Schweitzer; Jack Stein; Kress
Zabawa; Kasper Ryan; Jake Skwarek; Ryan Stubben, Mitch
 Stasisca, Nolan
Aldridge; Payton Hare; Kirsten Woods; Kyle McDowell; John

 

Team 5 Team 6 Team 7 Team 8
Glamkowski; Caden Brizzolara; Will Anderson; Mike Brown ; Ethan
Corner; Caden Jana; Jake Dondlinger; Hayden Bruno; Antonio
Dizillo; Lucas Jury; Charlie Jonkman; Noah DeValk; Ryan
Kranicki; Ryan Kriepke; Damon Lococo; Jake Doshi; Shalin
Sperling; Curtis Moser; Luca Mendola; Evan Gacek; Lukas
Varrassi ; Anthony Stow; Colin Olcese; Michael Lombardi; Benjamin
Vicicondi; Thomas Strom; Matthew Pope; Dominic Lombardi; Nicholas
 Bucaro, Frank
Sweitzer; Kevin
Turano; Renato McDonald; Mitchell
Piszczor; Marina (G) Parham; Kevin (G) Reams; Michael (G)

 

  • Bantam Gold – Nations Cup
  • Bantam Gold – Nations Cup
  • Bantam Gold – Nations Cup
  • Bantam Gold – Nations Cup
  • ND 4
  • ND 3
  • ND 2
  • ND 1
  • 2015-PWS2-PhotoDay2
  • 2015PWS2-PhotoDay

News by Category